MitarbeiterInnen

MitarbeiterInnen

Name Bankstelle/Abteilung

Ackerl Gertraud

Alland

Akdil, MSc Thomas

Firmenkunden Team

Aulebauer Brigitte

WohnTraumCenter

Bauer Helga

Laxenburg

Bauer-Lugert Eva-Maria

Vertriebssteuerung

Buchleitner Gerlinde

Firmenkunden Team

Burian Bettina

Gaaden

Csapo Manfred

Bankbetrieb

Dobritzhofer Elfrieda

Personal

Dogan Ilcan

Mödling

Mag. Eggenhofer Monika

Personal

Feher Fritz

Mödling

Fischer Andrea

Marktservice

Mag. Friesenbiller, CFM Dieter

Firmenkunden Team

Gamauf Andrea

Marktservice

Prok. Gebhard Josef

Firmenkunden Team

Glöckl MBA Markus

Vösendorf

Glöckner Lisa

Vösendorf

Gneist, B.A. M.Sc. Nadine

Geschäftsleitung Assistenz

Grill, EFA® Wolfgang

Private Banking Team

Gruber Christoph

Maria Enzersdorf

Handl, EFA® Patrick

Private Banking Team

Handler Doris

Mödling

Hanswenzl Irene

Leopoldsdorf

Mag.(FH) Holzinger, EFA® Walther

Firmenkunden Team

Dir. Mag. Jauk Stefan

Geschäftsleitung

Jenkner Gertrude

Marktservice

Kendler Peter

Bankbetrieb

Klaubauf Michaela

Telefonzentrale

Klosterer Veronika

Brunn am Gebirge

Knezevic Igor

Alland

Koizar Sabine

Mödling

Koizar Brigitte

Sulz

Dir. Mag. Koller Johann

Geschäftsleitung

Kollmann Edith

Mödling

Kostroun Helga

Alland

Mag. Kraushofer Andrea

Personal

Krutzler Andrea

Mödling

Dir. Mag. Laimer Sonja

Geschäftsleitung

Lechner Nicole

Marktservice

Lehofer Birgit

Marktservice

Leonhartsberger Karin

Südstadt

Mikula Natalie

Marktservice

Mitterecker Bettina

Gumpoldskirchen

Mittermayr-Raith Andrea

Spezialisten

Nehyba, EFA® Herbert

Private Banking Team

Nemeth Benedikt

Biedermannsdorf

Oebel, EFA® Wolfgang

Laxenburg

Ofner Sonja

Marketing

Paschdeka Andreas

Guntramsdorf

Perkonig, EFA® Karl

Spezialisten

Pillwein, CFM Claudia

Firmenkunden Team

Plentl Gabriele

Innenrevision

Pölzelbauer Sabine

Münchendorf

Pöschl-Fiedler Carola

Perchtoldsdorf/Wienergasse

Prochazka Jennifer

Guntramsdorf

Puchegger Ingrid

Firmenkunden Team

Rettich, CFM, CMC Gerald

Firmenkunden Team

Richter Martina

Laxenburg

Richter Susanne

Biedermannsdorf

Schefstoss Andreas

Organisation und IT

Schefstoss Astrid

Innenrevision

Schiessler Siegrun

Maria Enzersdorf

Schmidt, EFA® Monika

Private Banking Team

Schöberl, CFM Michael

Firmenkunden Team

Schröck Andreas

Mödling

Sommereder Silke

Münchendorf

Soretz Andrea

Marketing

Thurner Annelies

Marktservice

Tschabitscher Thomas

Leopoldsdorf

Waldum Manuela

Mödling

Weiner-Rustler Angelika

Marketing

Weinmann Gabriele

Guntramsdorf

Weiser Christa

Guntramsdorf

Mag. Weninger Susanna

WohnTraumCenter

Mag. Wiedermann-Schula Karin

Personal

Wiener Christoph

Guntramsdorf

Prok. Wieser Heinrich

Firmenkunden Team

Zazel-Gausterer Christoph

Gaaden

Zehetner Helmut

Sulz