MitarbeiterInnen

MitarbeiterInnen

Name Bankstelle/Abteilung

Ackerl Gertraud

Alland

Akdil, MSc Thomas

Firmenkunden Team

Aulebauer Brigitte

WohnTraumCenter

Csapo Manfred

Bankbetrieb

Dobritzhofer Elfrieda

Personal

Dogan Ilcan

Mödling

Mag. Eggenhofer Monika

Personal

Feher Fritz

Mödling

HBV Mag. Friesenbiller, CFM, CMC Dieter

Firmenkunden Team

Fritsch Andrea

Personal

Fuhrmann Isolde

Spezialisten

Geiger Andrada

Südstadt

Geiger Markus

Guntramsdorf

Geiger Wolfgang

WohnTraumCenter

Handl, EFA® Patrick

Private Banking Team

Handler Doris

Mödling

Mag.(FH) Holzinger, EFA® Walther

Regionale Wirtschaft

Dir. Mag. Jauk Stefan

Geschäftsleitung

Jenkner Gertrude

Marktservice

Kendler Peter

Bankbetrieb

Knezevic Igor

Alland

Koizar Sabine

Mödling

Koizar Brigitte

Sulz

Dir. Mag. Koller Johann

Geschäftsleitung

Krutzler Andrea

Mödling

MMag. Küssel Ursula

Personal

Lauder Ulrike

Gießhübl

Lehofer Birgit

Marktservice

Leonhartsberger Karin

Springerin

Lohmer, BA Martina

Personal

Mandel Markus

Mödling

Meidlinger Wolfgang

Biedermannsdorf

Melwisch Eva

Mödling

Mikula Natalie

Marktservice

Milinkovic Aleksandra

Guntramsdorf

Mitterecker Bettina

Gumpoldskirchen

Nehyba, EFA® Herbert

Private Banking Team

Nemeth Benedikt

Biedermannsdorf

Neubauer Jochen

Marktservice

Pölleritzer Andreas

Regional-Center Guntramsdorf

Pölzelbauer Sabine

Münchendorf

Pöschl-Fiedler Carola

Perchtoldsdorf/Wienergasse

Prochazka Jennifer

Private Banking Team

Purgstaller Gunhild

Spezialisten

Schaupp Sabine

Guntramsdorf

Schefstoss Andreas

Organisation und IT

Schefstoss Astrid

Innenrevision

Schiessler Siegrun

Maria Enzersdorf

Schöberl, CFM Michael

Firmenkunden Team

Schöndorfer Silvia

Marktservice

Schwarzmann Erich

Bankbetrieb

Sommereder Silke

Münchendorf

Soretz Andrea

Marketing

Stundner, CFM, CMC Kurt

Firmenkunden Team

Taus Patrick

Mödling

Weber Sandra

Laxenburg

Weinmann Gabriele

Guntramsdorf

Weiser Christa

Guntramsdorf

Mag. Weninger Susanna

WohnTraumCenter

Wiener Christoph

Guntramsdorf

Zazel-Gausterer Christoph

Gaaden

Zehetner Helmut

Sulz